Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 51 м² in Alanya, Turkey

118 274 $

2 319 $ /м²

4Ohqa
Share:

Area

51 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Project strives for your comfort. This project welcomes you to its location in an area with vital social infrastructures for enjoyment and excellent living.

Project is located in the Mahmutlar region, which is the rising new value of Alanya. Combining sea, forest, mountain, and city views, Project offers a wide variety of views. This property offers 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom, and 4-bedroom apartments in a variety of styles and sizes. All flats have pleasant and efficient floorplans ready for you.

Project has various facilities for you to appreciate the nature and atmosphere of Turkey. You may enjoy the Aquapark swimming pool, fountain pool, pergolas, and BBQ places, as well as walking and jogging spaces. Project residents can enjoy a spa zone that features massage rooms, Turkish and Russian baths, a steam room, and a sauna. Furthermore, reception, lobby, mini club, disco, wine, and cigar bars await you to immerse yourself in the grandeur and dignity of a 5-star hotel.

Project is at a prime location, so you can take advantage of Alanya's unique facilities and tourist attractions. Because the project is only 3.2 kilometers from the shore, you may start each day by breathing in the sea air. With the school, university, and social facilities located near the project, you will have access to all of the city's advantages.

Services and facilities

Lift
Garden
Pool
Security system