Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 58 м² in Alanya, Turkey

124 072 $

2 139 $ /м²

4Ohot
Share:

Area

58 м2

Bedrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Situated in the picturesque Incekum region of Alanya, Project is not just a residence; it's a lifestyle masterpiece that embodies the essence of elegance and luxury. This prestigious project presents a unique opportunity to indulge in a 5-star hotel concept, offering a blend of opulence, tranquility, and convenience.

Imagine living just 2 kilometers from the pristine sea and having Alanya's vibrant city center just 21 kilometers away. Project comprises 12 meticulously designed blocks, encompassing 162 apartments within a sprawling 13,229 square meter area. Choose from a range of options, including 1, 2, 3, 4, or 5-bedroom apartments, each exquisitely crafted to provide the utmost in comfort and style.

But the true magic lies in the lavish amenities that await you. Unwind in the Sauna, Hammam, and Spa, or rejuvenate your senses in the Steam Room. Stay fit in our state-of-the-art fitness center or take a dip in the indoor and outdoor swimming pools. Enjoy family fun at the aquapark and savor refreshing drinks at the pool bar. For those seeking relaxation, the in-pool jacuzzi is pure bliss.

Entertainment and convenience abound with a car park, mini goal, karaoke hall, indoor & outdoor children's playground, and a barbecue area right within the complex. And when you're ready for a gourmet meal, indulge in the à la carte restaurant. As the sun sets, enjoy a tranquil evening at the private beach exclusively for residents.