Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 50 м² in Alanya, Turkey

126 391 $

2 527 $ /м²

4OhqQ
Share:

Area

50 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Project is a premium residential development in Antalya's pleasant and bright Konaklı neighborhood. Inspired by the fragrant scent of pine forests in the Mediterranean region, this one-of-a-kind project is ready to be your permanent home.

This project has a total building area of 4000 m2 and is made up of two blocks with four stories each. Project has 1-bedroom apartments, 2-bedroom swim-up reverse duplex apartments, and 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom duplex apartments to accommodate all requirements. With a total of 72 premium apartments, this building provides a variety of size possibilities.

Offering the comfort of a five-star hotel, this project hosts several advantages. You may enjoy Antalya's warm conditions in the indoor or outdoor swimming pool, as well as unwind in the sauna and steam room. Playgrounds for children and a fitness center are other facilities provided by Project. Due to the project's unique location, you will be only 460 meters away from the sea. This project is ideal for enjoying Antalya while living in luxurious surroundings.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

126 391 $

Backup power generator
Security 24/7
Surveillance
Concierge

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Alanya; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.