Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 47 м² in Alanya, Turkey

147 263 $

3 133 $ /м²

4OhsL
Share:

Area

47 м2

Bedrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Project is a new project rising at Oba district. Its' being close to important social sites such as private schools, hospital, shopping mall and the D400 main road, along with stunning sea and mountain views, makes it convenient for quick local accessibility. Designed by professional architects and experienced engineers, the project has been carefully planned considering the needs of those who want a comfortable and enjoyable life. This wonderfully designed project, consists of 2 blocks with a total of 36 flats.

Delivery of the A block has already been started.Those who do not want to settle right away and get into the project later can consider B Block, which is about to be delivered at October 2022.

Do not miss on the oppurtunity to have your place ready in Oba Alanya,the most promising district of the city.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

147 263 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system
Pool

Infrastructure

Security 24/7

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Alanya; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.