Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 60 м² in Aksu, Turkey

170 000 $

2 833 $ /м²

4Ohly
Share:

Area

60 м2

Bedrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Aksu

Set for completion in December 2024, Project is a sprawling project spanning across 9,043 square meters of prime land in Antalya. This project encompasses a complex of villas, a residential block, and a commercial block, offering a total of 98 flats, 12 commercial units, and 6 twin villas.

Nestled just 5 kilometers from Lara Beach and a mere 3 kilometers from the airport, Project provides easy access to key locations such as the city center, Ikea, Antalya Shopping Centre, and medical facilities. The project boasts an extensive infrastructure, including a landscaped green area, underground and open car parks, outdoor and indoor swimming pools, recreational areas, sports facilities, and security features.

Featuring meticulously designed 1+1 and 2+1 flats with garden and balcony access, as well as spacious 4+1 villas, Project offers an array of amenities including kitchen cabinets, household appliances, air conditioning, underfloor heating, and a smart home system included in the price. With its comprehensive infrastructure and modern features, Project promises a luxurious and convenient living experience for its residents.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

170 000 $