Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 75 м² in Buyukcekmece, Turkey

178 000 $

2 373 $ /м²

4OhpL
Share:

Area

75 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Buyukcekmece

Welcome to Project, our magnificent residential project located in the sought-after Büyükçekmece district of Istanbul! This extraordinary living project offers a total of 12 blocks and 260 apartments, providing a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle. Whether you prefer a 1-bedroom or a 2-bedroom option, you can find the perfect home that suits your style.

Situated on a vast area of 24,000 square meters, Project boasts modern architecture and meticulously designed interiors that will captivate your senses. Living in this exceptional project means embracing not just a home but a lifestyle.

The amenities within the complex will add great richness to your life. Project's beautiful pools and green spaces provide you with the opportunity to enjoy a refreshing swim or spend time in nature. Additionally, features such as a Turkish bath, sauna, and sports facilities are among the perfect options to rejuvenate your body and soul.

The project stands out with its proximity to the sea, which is just a 2-minute distance away. Nestled in an ideal location for sea enthusiasts, Project provides easy access to beaches and water sports activities. Make every moment unforgettable as you enjoy the stunning views and embrace the joys of the sea.

Furthermore, Project is conveniently located only 35 minutes away from Istanbul Airport, offering great convenience for your travels. This position provides fast and easy transportation for both domestic and international flights, allowing you to save valuable time.