Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 252 м² in Uskudar, Turkey

1 700 000 $

6 746 $ /м²

4OhlG
Share:

Area

252 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Uskudar

Bringing luxury and nature together, Project is an exceptional project in Altunizade, one of the favorite districts of Istanbul, right next to the 15th of July Martyrs Bridge.

An aesthetic structure designed to the most delicate details for you to experience comfort and pleasure together so that nothing is missing in your life...

Project makes you forget that you are in the city by offering a life that embraces all the colors and calmness of nature. Thanks to its central location, it also enables you to live without interrupting the pace of life.

You will feel that you are relaxing in the city while breathing the fresh air and enjoying the view of the grove accompanied by the chirping of birds in your home.

Project presents peace inside and liveliness outside.

ALL CONDITIONS ARE FLEXIBLE FOR EXCLUSIVE PEOPLE

For free souls who choose to experience nature while in the city... Impossible may be possible here.

At Project, there is now a flexible and personalized payment option.

All conditions are ready for you to have a dream home in a unique location. It is waiting for you.

Move-in immediately with a symbolic down payment and let's design your flexible installments plan together. Such an opportunity may never be available again.