Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 60 м² in Alanya, Turkey

191 326 $

3 188 $ /м²

4OhtT
Share:

Area

60 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Located at Mahmutlar, Project established on a beautiful coastline and popular location for tourism.Modern architecture meets with the greenery and pastorality of the Alanya's one of the best locations to live in. Project consists of 3 blocks with 7 storeys, with each flat including household appliances like Beko brand fridge,washing machine and oven, DEVI brand underfloor water-run heating system, air conditioner for every room,closet.

In addition to that, solar panels that are being used eliminates the electricity consumption bill for common use areas such as pool,illumination,cinema,fitness hall.

For the paysage, top-notch Zaysio Japonica imported grass is being used.19 cm CWBIMS sound insulation,KLEIDCON aluminium heat insulator will be your protection against any noise pollution and heat.

In Project, you will know the definition of affordable luxury.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

191 326 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system
Pool

Infrastructure

Security 24/7

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Alanya; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.