Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 130 м² in Beylikduzu, Turkey

220 000 $

1 692 $ /м²

4Ohr6
Share:

Area

130 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Beylikduzu

Project is waiting to provide you with a completely distinct type of living experience. The variety of accommodations available in the project, including 5-bedroom duplexes, 4-bedroom duplexes, 3-bedroom flats, and 2-bedroom flats, can be adapted to meet any demand. This project, which has features such as a gym, playground, and resting spots, aims for your family's and your happiness. Residents at Project can enjoy the semi-Olympic swimming pool, relax and get away from the city's bustle. All apartments in this project were built and designed by excellent architects with elegant and contemporary features. Your life will be greatly simplified by the stylish solutions and thoughtful details in each apartment. This project has luxurious bathrooms with top-notch ceramic craftsmanship and kitchens with stylish solutions were created especially for you. You can achieve higher living standards with Project.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

220 000 $

Backup power generator
Security 24/7
Surveillance
Concierge

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Beylikduzu; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.