Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 71 м² in Beylikduzu, Turkey

256 751 $

3 616 $ /м²

4OhlB
Share:

Area

71 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Beylikduzu

Project is a mixed housing project with 72 apartments established on an area of 2,007 m² in Istanbul. There are 1+1 and 2+1 apartment options that appeal to different needs as well as 11 commercial units.

Project combines comfort and functionality as it offers first class social facilities to its residents. Security, lobby and concierge, car park make life easier while technical services and cleaning services are offered as well.

Project is located in one of the most central spots in the area. You will only be 10 minutes away from luxurious Istanbul West Side Marina while E-5 Highway that connects whole city is nearby. A subway station is situated a minute away from your new home while Marmara Park Shopping Center and 5M Migros where you can fulfill your shopping and entertainment needs are located only a minute away.

The project is not only 3 km away from the Valley of Life, biggest city park in Istanbul, but also very closely located to educational institutes and hospitals. Enjoy your new life at Project where you will always be connected to nature but also the city life!

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

256 751 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system

Infrastructure

Security 24/7
Surveillance
Concierge

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Beylikduzu; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.