Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 55 м² in Alanya, Turkey

234 229 $

4 258 $ /м²

4OhqO
Share:

Area

55 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Located in the city center of Antalya, just 600 meters away from Kumlu Sahil Ceykubat, Project project is about to change your life for the better. Project is a project designed in a neo-classical style, reminding both the old and modernity. Because of this project, your desire to leave the project will disappear, because Iris Deluxe includes an outdoor pool, winter heated pool, fitness room, sauna, steam room, children's room, lobby, outdoor playground, outdoor and large underground parking.

Iris Deluxe 2 has many different apartment types. The project offers 1 bedroom 53 m2 and 68 m2 apartments, 2 bedrooms 85 m2 and 94 m2 apartments, and 3 bedrooms 153 m2 and 164 m2 apartments. The complex's unique location is adjacent to one of the city's best beaches, Keikubat, as well as all of the city's historical monuments (the fortress, Ataturk Square, and the city harbor). All of the required infrastructure is within walking distance, including chain stores, bakeries, grocery stores, butchers, and, of course, restaurants and cafes to suit all tastes.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

234 229 $

Backup power generator
Security 24/7
Surveillance
Concierge

FAQ