Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 59 м² in Kartal, Turkey

263 158 $

4 460 $ /м²

4Ohtj
Share:

Area

59 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Kartal

Aiming for excellence with its unique design and architecture, Project reveals an innovative approach to life for your future.

Facing the famous Princes’ Islands of Istanbul, Project offers a life made of dreams. The project consists of 227 apartments. It comes with excellent social facilities, a 24-hour security system, a huge car park with a spot for everyone and privileges such as its matchless location.

Your life at Project will be full of privileges, and special occasions on its spacious terraces will make you realize that. Project will be a huge part of your social activities with its vast outdoor spaces.

Rising right at the heart of Istanbul, Project is only a minute away from Kartal coast and Marmaray, 3 minutes from the nearest Metro station and shopping center, 15 minutes from the famous Bagdat Avenue and the E-5 Highway, 25 minutes from metrobus and 30 minutes from Sabiha Gokcen Airport.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

263 158 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system
Pool

Infrastructure

Security 24/7

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Kartal; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.