Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 56 м² in Maltepe, Turkey

292 000 $

5 214 $ /м²

4Ohpv
Share:

Area

56 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Maltepe

Project is a mixed-use housing development in Istanbul that provides the ideal fusion of opulence, comfort, and convenience. The project includes 689 residential units and 55 commercial units spread across three blocks on a 13,412-square-meter plot.

The project features modern architecture and provides a refined and peaceful setting surrounded by nature. The green space covers 7,500 square meters, giving residents plenty of space to relax and unwind. You'll feel the serenity and calm that comes with living in a beautiful and well-planned community the moment you walk into Project.

Project provides a variety of residential units, including 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments with garden options. With spacious balconies and windows offering a magnificent view of the Marmara Sea and the Princes' Islands, all units are designed to maximize natural light and airflow.

Project also has a variety of social facilities to meet the needs of all residents. The outdoor swimming pool is ideal for a refreshing swim on a hot summer day, and the fitness center has cutting-edge equipment for your daily workout. The sauna and steam room provide a relaxing escape from daily stresses, while the multi-purpose room is ideal for social gatherings and events. The on-site cafe is a cozy spot for a cup of coffee or a light meal, and the children's playgrounds are a safe and fun place for kids to play.

Project is also well-located, with quick access to all major roads, highways, and public transportation. The project is in an excellent location for public transportation, making it simple for residents to get around the city. Project residents also have access to some of Istanbul's most prestigious malls, schools, hospitals, and marinas. The project is near attractive shopping streets, making it a new meeting place for both residents and visitors.