Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 21970 м² in Cekmekoy, Turkey

1 150 000 $

52 $ /м²

4Ohnc
Share:

Area

21970 м2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Villa in Istanbul. City - Cekmekoy

Lush life in nature awaits you at Project.

Project generously offers a comfortable living space away from the noise and chaos of the city, close to nature but very easy to access. The project offers you the opportunity to have fun with its social facilities right next to your home.

At Project, each villa has a private pool. In addition, extensive social facilities offer various privileges such as walking tracks, bicycle tracks, fitness center, cafeteria, steam room, sauna, gym, Turkish bath, detached outdoor pool, and playground. Moreover, smart home systems, solar panel systems, and central dust removal systems will make you feel fully comfortable. In addition to all these, you will feel the peace in your garden.

In this project, which promises you a comfortable life with its kitchens and living rooms with modern architecture, useful rooms, and bathrooms, you will enjoy life with peace of mind in the depths of your soul.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Villa

Price

1 150 000 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Garden
Security system
Pool

Infrastructure

Security 24/7

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Cekmekoy; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.