Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 167 м² in Kartal, Turkey

456 882 $

2 735 $ /м²

4Ohsp
Share:

Area

167 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Kartal

Project rises in Kartal, the most elite location of the Anatolian Side, with sky gardens viewing the Princes' Islands and two different marinas. Are you ready to enjoy the jacuzzi and find the peace you miss by growing organic tomatoes and peppers here?

Istanbul is under your feet with Project!

With the unique island and sea view on Project, even the sun rises and sets in another fashion! Thanks to the privileges, including the terrace and jacuzzi, it is very easy to bring your life comfort to the top!

Project is being implemented in Kartal, which has become the center of investments in recent years thanks to its advantageous geographical location in Istanbul. The project is located in the center of the Anatolian Side, on the axis where air and sea transportation, highways, metro line, and also railway traffic meet. Moreover, the Project in the center of the Anatolian Side is much closer to everywhere with the new Gulf passage.

With sky gardens, not only your life but also your investment is getting more valued…

Providing a high return on investment to its investors, Project includes 364 residences, 25 offices and 11 stores, offering alternatives such as studios, 1+1, 2+1 and 3+1 apartments.

There are many details that enrich your life with quality in Project, including a swimming pool, sports facilities, green garden areas and more social facilities.

You live life right in the center when you buy a life from Project!