Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 74 м² in Zeytinburnu, Turkey

500 000 $

6 756 $ /м²

4OhuP
Share:

Area

74 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Zeytinburnu

Grand Mansion is in the heart of the life with its 4 neighborhoods, a square, a life where the neighborhood can revive, lush gardens where children can play freely, select restaurants and a location adjacent to the Historic Peninsula.

Grand Mansion Istanbul is rising at a point where project residents of all ages can meet their needs such as education, transportation, working life, health and shopping quickly, promises a good life for everyone. The lively, colorful and lush squares that Grand Mansion residents can reach on foot when they leave their homes contain many social and artistic activities.

Grand Mansion offers you different transportation routes with its land, sea and rail system options. The marina area and sea shuttles allow you to reach your destination in a short time without getting stuck in Istanbul traffic. Grand Mansion residents, thanks to Marmaray Zeytinburnu stop, easily connected to all transportation networks of the city, also privileged in transportation. The Eurasia Tunnel, which is located near Grand Mansion, strengthens Grand Mansion’s central location and ease of transportation.

You will feel the timeless spirit of the historical buildings in every square meter of Grand Mansion with our careful restoration. The presence of historical buildings reinforces both Grand Mansion and the region with a cultural heritage, making these areas, which have been closed for 100 years, re-living. The historical buildings, which will add the urban fabric of Istanbul to Grand Mansion, come to life with cultural and social activities and become a part of daily life.