Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 84 м² in Atasehir, Turkey

510 000 $

6 071 $ /м²

4OhsW
Share:

Area

84 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Atasehir

Project is rising in Ataşehir to show the prestige of Istanbul with its quality. The project, which is planned as a boutique project, adds value to the privileges of its location with its in-project services, not only giving you and your family the ideal life but also offering investors an investment opportunity beyond what they want.

With its closeness to major transportation lines, highways, and public transportation services, Project Istanbul, which consists of residences, commercial units, and offices, will bring Istanbul to your doorstep. The chaos of the city will never interrupt your work in this project, which is only 1 meter from the metro.

There are 2+1, 2+2, 3+2, and 4+2 duplex apartment types with terraces in addition to the 1+1, 2+1, and 2+1 options with and without terraces. The elaborate apartments have been designed to be modern, spacious, and aesthetically pleasing.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

510 000 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system

Infrastructure

Security 24/7
Surveillance
Concierge
Backup power generator

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Atasehir; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.