Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 122 м² in Kagithane, Turkey

588 470 $

4 823 $ /м²

4OhqG
Share:

Area

122 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Kagithane

Project is a one-of-a-kind project that allows residents to experience Istanbul's history. This project will provide you with a tranquil experience in the midst of nature.

Project is a unique project developed in three stages on a 20,000-square-meter land area in Istanbul's rising value district, Kağıthane. This project is divided into two blocks with 110 separate sections. There are layouts to meet all of your desires and needs. Project has floor plans with 2-bedroom apartments, 3-bedroom apartments, and 4-bedroom apartments.

Project's residents will profit from its full-service social facilities. The project's landscaping areas and aromatic plant gardens make it possible to live in harmony with nature without ever leaving the center of the city. Some of the services available include a jacuzzi, steam room, sauna, and gym. The 24-hour security service, parking spaces, and warehouse areas ensure your safety.

Due to Project's prime location, you will be capable of meeting your every need immediately. This project is only 10 minutes away from other city centers such as Maslak and Nişantaşı, and it is also near transportation networks such as bridges, the metro, trams, and metrobus.

Thanks to the landscaping areas and aromatic plant gardens of the project, it is possible to live a life in touch with nature without ever leaving the center of the city. Jacuzzi, steam room, sauna, and gym are just a few of the services offered. You can be sure of your safety thanks to the 24/7 security service, parking area, and warehouse areas. Many universities, hospitals, and shopping malls are situated close to the project, allowing you to take advantage of the city's limitless possibilities.