Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 168 м² in Buyukcekmece, Turkey

555 770 $

3 308 $ /м²

4Ohm6
Share:

Area

168 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Buyukcekmece

Project has everything you need to be happy with your family, share beautiful memories and spend time together. If you want to start a new life with your loved ones and be full of happiness, we are waiting for you to come to Project as soon as possible.

Project is innovatively rising in Büyükçekmece. A new life with your loved ones waiting for you in this project consisting of 142 apartments ranging between 2+1 and 5+2, 14 stores, indoor and outdoor swimming pools, walking tracks and sports facilities.

You start a pleasant day at Project. The view you see from the living room makes you feel very good. When you open the windows or go out to the balcony, you hear the voices of birds around and this makes you even better. Most importantly, you continue to have these good feelings as you spend time at home.

Hanging out on the terrace accompanied by a heavenly view in Project means living life beautifully. Being on the terrace at any hour of the day makes you remarkably well whether you are with your loved ones or alone. Get ready to live a more joyful life thanks to these pleasant moments.

You will always be healthy in Project. You can maintain your fitness by spending time in sports facilities. You can use both the gym and the pool as you wish. Either way, you can be sure that you will have a good time.

It is also enjoyable to go shopping in Project. You can spoil yourself by shopping at 14 different stores along the street. You can go to the cafes on the street if you want to take a break and eat or drink something. You can enjoy that precious moment while drinking your coffee.