Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 177 м² in Atasehir, Turkey

786 000 $

4 440 $ /м²

4OhsF
Share:

Area

177 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Atasehir

A life of comfort and peace for those who fly high rises in Ümraniye, right beside Ataşehir Finance Center. In addition to offering the prestige of living a central life with the value of its unique location, Project enables you to build a marvellous future with its investment value.

Project lies at the heart of the Istanbul International Finance Center, which has become an important center of global business life. This project will provide you with a genuinely privileged experience due to its unique architecture and thoughtful details that stand out from its counterparts. At Project, the whole world will be at your fingertips.

Project is a phenomenal place to live, with beautiful gardens, viewing terraces, and spacious apartments that will improve your quality of life. The project was established on an area of ​​5,580 square meters. You will find a peaceful social life intertwined with green in Project through seating areas, walking trails, and social facilities.

Project is beyond what you expect from a house with its modern kitchen furniture and exclusive built-in series. Redefine your bathroom pleasure with stylish and high-quality bathroom furniture and meticulously selected first-class ceramics.

Its meticulously designed architecture, which aims to provide a lifestyle suitable for all walks of life, also makes a unique contribution to the silhouette of the city. Comfort, peace, health, joy, pleasure, modern life, and more. You will find everything in your home.