Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 41 м² in Alanya, Turkey

359 461 $

8 767 $ /м²

4Ohmw
Share:

Area

41 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

This project situated in the center of Alanya will redefine the understanding of urban living. Surrounded by shops, restaurants, cafes and boutiques, the project offers the experience of a vibrant life full of excitement and adventure.

The project consists of 20 one-bedroom apartments in a single block of 5 floors. The apartment sizes range from 41,5 sqm to 48,5 sqm. Each apartment in the project has premium quality materials, stunning finishes and sleek interior design to offer the best city life experience. There are also 6 shops within the project that are available for lease.

Combining comfortable living with luxurious design, the project provides its residents with a life that serves their every need. A private swimming pool where you can enjoy calming waters is only one of the amenities found in the project.

Due to the project’s unique location, you will find yourself in the center of Alanya’s famous shopping hub full of the finest restaurants, world-renowned boutiques and cafes. Public transportation is right around the corner if you wish to explore the city. While you are in the center of urban life, you are also close to the Mediterranean Sea. The beach, where you can enjoy the warm sun, the blue sea and the nice weather, is only 400 meters away from you.