Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 56 м² in Alanya, Turkey

144 944 $

2 588 $ /м²

4Ohml
Share:

Area

56 м2

Bedrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Prepare to be captivated by the sheer grandeur of Téra Marin, an extraordinary project that defines opulence in the heart of Alanya's enchanting Kargicak region. With 79 exclusive units, this development is more than just a residential masterpiece; it's an ode to lavish living.

Téra Marin presents a diverse array of living options, ensuring that every discerning taste is catered to. For those who crave the ultimate in privacy, it offers nine luxurious 3-bedroom villas, each boasting its own private pool—an oasis of serenity. Four blocks of six 2-bedroom duplex lake houses provide a unique waterfront experience, while 38 2-bedroom garden and roof duplex apartments offer stunning views and spacious comfort. For those seeking affordability without compromise, our 8 budget-friendly 1- bedroom apartments are the perfect choice.

But Téra Marin is not just about residences; it's a symphony of amenities that elevate your lifestyle to unparalleled heights. Dive into your dreams in the private villa pools or choose from common pools spanning 317 m², 337 m², and a staggering 542 m². Savor barbecue delights, watch your children play in the dedicated playground, or unwind in the indoor car park.

Indulge in the adult playground with activities to suit every taste, from relaxation rooms to massage rooms, Turkish baths, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. Find tranquility in the steam room or simply bask in the luxury of it all.