Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 116 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

110 130 $

949 $ /м²

4OiLd
Share:

Area

116 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Spacious 2-Bedroom Maisonette | Sunny Day 3, Sunny Beach

Spacious 2-Bedroom Maisonette | Sunny Day 3, Sunny Beach
IBG Real Estates offers for sale this furnished 2-bedroom maisonette apartment, located in Sunny Day 3 complex, in the western part of Sunny Beach.

The apartment is on two levels with a total area of 116 sq.m., offering a practical and comfortable layout, suitable for year-round living, holidays, or rental investment.

Layout:

First level:
• spacious living room with kitchen and dining area
• balcony overlooking the swimming pool
• bathroom with toilet

Second level:
• 2 bedrooms
• second bathroom
• second balcony

The apartment is sold fully furnished and equipped, ready for immediate use or rental.

About Sunny Day 3

Sunny Day 3 is a well-maintained gated residential complex consisting of 15 buildings with approximately 350 apartments. The complex is popular for both holiday use and permanent living.

Complex Amenities:

large swimming pool with bridge
• children’s playground
• on-site café
• parking
• 24/7 security and controlled access
• landscaped and maintained territory

✔ Act 16
✔ Year-round residential complex

Annual maintenance fee: 580 EUR

This property is an excellent opportunity to own a spacious family apartment in a well-maintained complex in Sunny Beach.

📞 Contact IBG Real Estates today for more information or to arrange a viewing!

Services and facilities

Garage/parking

Additional details