Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 74 м² in Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

131 101 $

1 771 $ /м²

4OhKa
Share:

Area

74 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

1-Bedroom Apartment with Sea View – Marina View Fort Beach, Sveti Vlas

A cozy one-bedroom apartment with a beautiful sea view is for sale in the family-friendly Marina View Fort Beach complex in Sveti Vlas!
Apartment Details:• Total Area: 74 m²• Floor: 3• Layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchen, 1 bedroom, bathroom, spacious terrace• The terrace offers a stunning panoramic view of the sea and the beach• Sold fully furnished and equipped• Air conditioning in each room
Suitable for year-round living, summer holidays, or rental investment.
About the Complex:Marina View Fort Beach is located on the first line, directly on the sandy beach, between Sunny Beach and Elenite, in the picturesque ”Robinson” area.The complex lies at the foot of the Balkan Mountains, which creates a unique and healthy microclimate thanks to the mix of sea and mountain air.
Facilities & Infrastructure:2 Restaurants
15 Swimming pools (including one with artificial waves, one with Jacuzzi, one 25m pool and one with a slide)
2 Tennis courts / Football fields
Table tennis & Billiards
Many Playgrounds for children
2 Supermarkets (one is open all year round, the other is seasonal)
Massage studio
Hairdresser & Beauty salon
Currency exchange office
Mini-golf course
Kids’ Club
Guarded parking
Maintenance fee: €14.50/m² per year.
📞 Contact us for more details or to arrange a viewing!