Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 149 м² in Nessebar, Bulgaria

340 848 $

2 287 $ /м²

4OhJz
Share:

Area

149 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in Esteban Complex, Nessebar

Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in Esteban Complex, Nessebar
We are pleased to present this stunning two-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Esteban Complex, where light, space, and style come together to create 149 sq.m. of refined living. Located on the fifth (penultimate) floor, this apartment combines luxury, comfort, and thoughtful design in every detail.
The interior features elegant furniture made of natural materials, soft textures, and carefully chosen accents. The apartment comes fully equipped with premium appliances that are modern, reliable, and silent.
Layout and features:

Entrance corridor
Spacious living room with a large, ergonomic kitchen area
Two cozy bedrooms
Two functional bathrooms
Two terraces overlooking the beautifully landscaped gardens of the complex

Enjoy your morning coffee in peace on one terrace, or unwind with a glass of wine in the evening as the sun sets — a perfect blend of comfort and serenity.
About Esteban Complex:Esteban offers a fully enclosed, secure, and beautifully maintained environment:

Manicured alleys and gardens with fountains and sculptures
Three swimming pools with relaxation zones
SPA and fitness facilities
On-site restaurant with signature cuisine
Playground for children
24/7 security

Just a few minutes’ walk to the sea, yet the complex feels like a private retreat — quiet, green, and incredibly comfortable. This apartment is not just a seaside property; it’s an investment in a refined lifestyle, combining aesthetics, peace, and everyday luxury.