Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 270 м² in Nessebar, Bulgaria

446 938 $

1 655 $ /м²

4OhK5
Share:

Area

270 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Luxury Two-Bedroom Apartment in Poseidon VIP Residence Club, Nessebar

A rare opportunity for connoisseurs of luxury real estate! This two-bedroom apartment of 270 sq.m. is a masterpiece of design, where every detail has been carefully considered for ultimate comfort and style.
The apartment comes fully furnished and equipped with premium built-in appliances, silverware, porcelain, underfloor heating, a robot vacuum, designer furniture, and textiles, all included as a gift from the owners. The spacious terrace offers breathtaking sunset views, while the interior reflects an exclusive style that emphasizes quality, simplicity, and refined taste.
Located on the 4th floor of a 5-story building, this apartment is move-in ready — no additional purchases required.
Poseidon VIP Residence Club – Key Features:

Just 350 meters from the sea
Gated area with beautiful landscaping, relaxation zones, swimming pools, spa, fitness center, and restaurant
Annual maintenance fee: €12 per sq.m.
Prestigious location with exceptional comfort and security

This apartment is perfect for those seeking a turnkey luxury home in one of the most elegant complexes on the Bulgarian coast.
📞 Contact us today to arrange a viewing and experience this stunning property in person!

Services and facilities

Garage/parking
Lift

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties