Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 225 м² in Bukit, Indonesia

499 000 $

2 217 $ /м²

4Ogkv
Share:

Area

225 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Charming Design, 2 Bedroom Villa in Bingin, A Great Investment Opportunity

Nestled in the heart of Bingin, this enchanting 2-bedroom villa offers a perfect blend of coastal charm and modern comfort. With 2 bathrooms and enclosed living spaces, the villa provides a cozy retreat, exuding a welcoming atmosphere that makes it feel like home. The charming design of the villa adds character to every corner, creating a delightful ambiance that complements the laid-back vibes of Bingin. Just a short 200 meters from the beach, it’s a dream haven for beach lovers seeking the perfect getaway.

Strategically located close to other beautiful beaches and renowned restaurants, this villa captures the essence of Bingin’s vibrant lifestyle. Whether you’re a surfer seeking the perfect wave or a food enthusiast exploring local flavors, the villa’s location offers easy access to a variety of experiences. Beyond its appeal as a dreamy residence, this villa presents itself as a smart investment opportunity. With its proximity to the beach, popular dining spots, and the burgeoning charm of Bingin, it’s poised to attract both vacationers and those seeking a permanent slice of paradise.

This 2 bedroom villa in Bingin encapsulates the allure of coastal living. Whether you’re looking for a charming residence or a savvy investment, this beachside haven promises a lifestyle that seamlessly combines relaxation and adventure in the heart of Bali’s coastal beauty.