Main Countries Buy Rent

Penthouse 52 м² in Budva, Montenegro

327 754 $

6 302 $ /м²

4OTvt
Share:

Area

52 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Budva, Ivanovici - luxury penthouse with furnished roof terrace and sea views

Budva, Ivanovici - luxury penthouse apartment with furnished roof terrace and sea view

The apartment consists of an open plan living room with kitchen and dining area, one bedroom, bathroom and terrace. The roof terrace with full furniture further enriches the contents and enhances the feeling of perfect comfort. The furniture complements the jacuzzi. From the side of the living room and from the roof terrace there is a beautiful open sea view.

The apartment is fully furnished and air-conditioned.The surface of the apartment is covered with ceramics and has an underfloor heating system, and the bedroom has high class oak parquet.

The comfort adapted to the Mediterranean lifestyle and the prestigious concept are emphasized by amenities such as outdoor swimming pool, gym, Turkish bath, sauna, reception, video surveillance and alarm system, as well as permanent technical support.

The apartment has a garage in the underground garage of the complex.

The distance of the complex from the sea is 1.5 km and from the Old Town in Budva is 4 km.

Price 275 000 EUR

Number of rooms

2

Publication

From the Agency

Object type

Penthouse

Price

327 754 $

Condition