Main Countries Buy Rent

House 70 м² in Alanya, Turkey

162 880 $

2 326 $ /м²

4OZjc
Share:

Area

70 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Modern apartments with rich social amenities in Oba Alanya

Oba is a quiet family neighborhood in Alanya, ideal for comfortable family living, vacation and investment. This object will be located on an area of 7114 m², consisting of 5 blocks and 65 apartments of different layouts with modern design. The distance to the sea is only 1,1 km. and to the center of Alanya is only 3 km. High quality materials were used in the construction of this property and the complex boasts a rich infrastructure, including everything you need for comfortable living and recreation all year round.This 1+1 apartment is a great choice for those who want to live comfortably or who are considering buying a non-moving apartment. It also offers excellent rental opportunities.Apartment description:Layout: 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom + living room with kitchen.Total area: 60 sq. m.Interior: modern style, spacious and bright rooms, quality finishing materials.Windows: Large windows provide plenty of natural light and beautiful views.Balcony: allows you to enjoy the fresh air and cozy environment.Amenities: the complex has a communal swimming pool, fitness center, sauna, children's playground, parking, security and much more.The apartment is located in a new complex with a swimming pool, fitness center, sauna, children's playground, parking, security and many other amenities.The apartment is located in a new complex with a swimming pool.

Additional details