Main Countries Buy Rent

House 120 м² in Alanya, Turkey

164 051 $

1 367 $ /м²

4OZjX
Share:

Area

120 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Apartment for sale, Oba, Alanya

Spacious and bright two-bedroom apartment with a beautiful pool view close to daily amenities and the beachWhy buy this apartment?Quiet location and close to all daily needsLarge pool and garden areaHot saleThis lovely apartment will be sold with all necessary equipment and air conditioning in all rooms.It is only a kilometer from the center of Oba and there are many cafes, bakeries and stores on the way to the center of Oba. There are three hospitals within walking distance of this complex.It has everything you could want from a perfect holiday home with various amenities such as a large outdoor swimming pool, fitness center and communal BBQ area.From the entrance you can access the open plan living area with a modern kitchen with excellent Siemens appliances. From here you can exit through a sliding door to a large terrace with pool and manicured garden. This 2 bedroom apartment in Alanya has two bathrooms and a total living area of 120 m2. The apartment is located on the second floor and has a balcony overlooking the pool and bar area. The apartment is characterized by high quality designer finishes and an abundance of natural light. The bright and spacious apartment is sold fully furnished, with all appliances. This is a perfect example of a property that you can move in and start living in on the same day.

Additional details

Property type

All Types

Object type

House

Price