Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 70 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

45 312 $

647 $ /м²

4OYM7
Share:

Area

70 м2

Bedrooms

2

One bedroom apartment in Kaya

On the first line of Sunny Beach resort, in the resort hotel Kaya - a great offer for real estate seekers! The sale of a furnished and equipped with all amenities one-bedroom apartment with a balcony and windows offering a marvelous sea panorama is open. The apartment is located on the sixth floor, all rooms - with modern and quality furniture, the interior is decorated in classic style. Total area - 70 sq. m., sale with amenities.

Apartment hotel Kaya is built directly on the seafront of the resort town Sunny Beach. The management company allows accommodation with pets, in addition to this "bonus" owners are waiting for: sushi bar, excellent restaurant with full menu service, fast food cafe and supermarket. There is a parking lot free to owners, wireless internet access. There is a beautiful sea view from the whole territory. Good location - close to Royal Beach Mall and Action Water Park.

Services and facilities

Furniture

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

2

Floor

6

Object type

Flat

Price

45 312 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Sea View

Distance to key points, m

To sea 150

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Sunny Beach; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.