Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 68 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

61 588 $

905 $ /м²

4OTML
Share:

Area

68 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

One bedroom apartment in Sunny View Central, Sunny Beach

Two bedroom apartment in Sunny View Central, Sunny Beach

We are offering for sale a one bedroom apartment located on the 6th floor (with elevator) in Sunny View Central, Sunny Beach. It is a gated complex with a great location, situated about 500m from two beach areas - Cocoa Beach and The Bedroom. Sunny View Central is within walking distance to restaurants, cafes, stores and bus stop. The old town of Nessebar with many sights and historical monuments is 10 minutes from the complex. Next to the complex is a large soccer field with an animation program in season. Sunny View Central is open all year round and is suitable for vacation, permanent residence and rental.
The apartment for sale has a total area of 68 sqm. It consists of a living room with kitchen and dining area, a large terrace, one bedroom and a bathroom with shower, toilet and sink. The apartment is sold furnished and equipped, ready to move in or rent out. The property is ideal for both seasonal and year-round living.

Amenities and Services at Sunny View Central

- 2 swimming pools with children's sections
- front desk
- security
- cafe and lobby bar
- fitness
- children's playground
- secured parking
Annual maintenance fee 12 euros/sqm. m.

Ref. 11845