Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 37 м² in Guzelyurt, Cyprus

152 328 $

4 116 $ /м²

4OfNG
Share:

Area

37 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2025

Modern apartment in a stunning residential complex in Güzeliürt (001496)

Residential complex — this is housing that provides modern standards of comfort and superiority in the area of Gyuzelyurt.

The complex offers views of the mountains and the sea, as if from a picture.

With this project, you will find a privileged life opportunity, including all the possibilities of modern life with architecture that combines exquisite taste and naturalness. Here you can enjoy a high level of comfort created specifically for you, and feel the comfort of being away from the hustle and bustle of the city from the moment you leave it. > 50 meters to the sea.

Located on 20 floors and uniting four blocks, the complex offers a total of 500 apartments divided into blocks as follows:

  • Block #126 apartments<>> sports / hp>

Price

152 328 $

Distance to key points, m

To sea 50

Purchase method

Installment plan

FAQ

In Cyprus a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Guzelyurt; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.