Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 81 м² in Guzelyurt, Cyprus

148 577 $

1 834 $ /м²

4OWIW
Share:

Area

81 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Year of construction

2022

READY-MADE BEACHFRONT APARTMENTS

🏠 FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEWIn a complex that is ideally located close to the beach with breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea. You are just a few hundred meters from the beach and within walking distance to the village center where you can meet your daily needs. 🌏 Features and amenities ▪️Открытый swimming pool▪️Крытый heated swimming pool▪️Сауна▪️Фитнес center▪️Бассейн rooftop▪️Развлечения on the beach▪️Кайтсерфинг▪️Виндсерфинг▪️Ресторан on the beach▪️Бар and rooftop cafe▪️Открытая parking lot▪️Служба cab▪️Занятия pilates▪️Пляжный bar✔️Близко to the sea 300 m✔️Перспективный neighborhood, perfect for rent and permanent residence✔️Строится multidisciplinary medical center and beauty center anti-aging care in the neighboring complex ✔️Яхт club in prospect✔️Серфинг club✔️15 min drive to the city✔️Близко with the border of South CyprusApartment 2+1 , Area : 81 m2Floor 4 Price : £109,000❗ This apartment costs £140,000 from the developer.🔺 Furniture included in the price Fresh complex completion of construction was in 2022Our real estate agency works on all coasts of Northern Cyprus. We will organize for you a sightseeing tour of the island, show all suitable options, provide reliable legal assistance in the registration of the purchase of real estate!Your personal realtor Tatiana

Services and facilities

Household appliances
Furniture
Balcony or terrace