Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 63 м² in Avsallar, Turkey

180 118 $

2 859 $ /м²

4OfDg
Share:

Area

63 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2023

Apartments from the developer, Avsallar district (008202)

The new project combines three main components of highly liquid housing: an excellent location, a wide infrastructure for living and recreation and an excellent quality of housing, which is rented to buyers in finished finishing.

Residence is located in one of the quietest and most cozy areas of Alanya – Avsallar. This area is known for its sandy beaches and natural beauty of coniferous forests. There is all the necessary urban infrastructure: cafes and restaurants, chain supermarkets and farmers' market on Wednesdays, a public hospital and private clinics, pharmacies, kindergartens, schools, banks, etc.

> class="Normal"Infrastructure of the complex The modern design of the project was developed by the leading architectural bureau of Alanya.

Apartments:

    <1+1 (with one bedroom);class=span/span/span/span/span>with three-perf> The transfer of property rights is already at the construction stage, so you become a full owner of housing in sunny Turkey! 

    Types of layouts:

    >Planning 1+1: Type 1. Apartments of this type have a total area of 63 m2

  • The apartments are south-facing.

    Apartments of this type have a total area of 120 m2.

    Living room, combined with kitchen: 31 m22>Norso2 Apartments of this type have a total area of 113 m2.

    Living room combined with kitchen:

    class"Norso23 Apartments of this type are oriented to the north-west and north-east.