Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 45 м² in Mersin, Turkey

69 126 $

1 536 $ /м²

4OfLk
Share:

Area

45 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2026

New residential complex in Mersin (022164)

Meet a residential complex in Mersin that promises a life filled with amenities and advantages. The residential complex is being built in Erdemli district, Tomyuk microdistrict. The area is open for residence permit!

Plannings for sale:

  • 1+1
  • 2+1

The area of apartments 44.5 - 69.5 m2.

The interior of apartments
  • is a work of artwork with a tabletop and a functional cabinetry
  • A high-quality steel front door ensures safety, and PVC windows let in maximum natural light, making the space light and cozy. Plumbing and shower cabin class 1 is a guarantee of your comfort. A laminate 10 mm thick gives the interior an elegant look and strength.

    This residential complex provides you with modern amenities:

    • BIMS units for optimal sound insulation and insulation
    • Intelligent elevator system
    • Fire detectors
    • Generator
    • Video surveillance systems 

    Life in this complex is like a permanent vacation.

    The outdoor pool of 850 m2 invites you to enjoy the sun and water.
  • The water park adds adrenaline and joy to your life.
  • There is an outdoor playground for children.
  • Fitness center, bath and basketball, football, volleyball and tennis courts contribute to your active life.
  • There is an open area for yoga lovers.
  • The cafe invites you for a cup of coffee.
  • The car park, mini-market, conference room and cinema are all here to make your life more comfortable and varied.