Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 605 м² in Javea, Spain

7 534 711 $

12 454 $ /м²

4OaqA
Share:

Area

605 м2

Bedrooms

5

Bathrooms

7

Villa in Valencia and Murcia. The city - Javea.

This villa, combining enchanting elements, modern comfort, and true elegance, has proven its unique property. This exceptional home with endless panoramic views is located on the coast of the Mediterranean Sea. It has been designed to take advantage of its privileged 1,816 m2 plot in the prestigious Cabo la Nao area in Javea.

The first floor is a luxury "open plan" style at its finest, with an impressive glass facade offering panoramic views, where the interior and exterior blend harmoniously. Spacious south-facing terraces overlooking the sea and an exclusive landscaped pool seem seamlessly connected to the ocean. This level includes a living room, dining room, and fully equipped kitchen with magnificent views. The floor also features a bedroom with a bathroom, laundry room, and guest toilet. The main bedroom on the top floor overlooks the Mediterranean Sea. The room has a luxurious bathroom, large walk-in closet, and an open terrace. This level also includes a study and three bright and spacious bedrooms, all with their own bathrooms and built-in closets.

The lower level features a private spa with a sauna and indoor heated pool, as well as a private cinema, storage rooms, and a wine cellar. For luxurious and comfortable living, the villa also has a covered garage for 2 cars.

Clean, modern lines define this elegant architectural masterpiece with luxurious finishes and high-quality materials, making this villa an exceptional place to live. Next to the beach. Sea view. SPA. Close to shops. Garden. Garage/parking. Pool. Terrace. Furnished kitchen.