Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 136 м² in Uskudar, Turkey

730 000 $

5 367 $ /м²

4OhoS
Share:

Area

136 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Uskudar

Project is very close to the Bosphorus and the Maiden's Tower. It is also near the Bosphorus Bridge and the Eurasia Tunnel. The project adds value to the region with its low-rise architecture. In Project, there are different types of mansions from 1+0 to 6+1.

Project is the address of tranquility with its lush green texture, unmatched atmosphere and distinguished residents who keep the old neighborhood culture alive. You wake up to the unique scent of linden and pine trees in this decent neighborhood, where neighborly relations can be maintained at the same level of sincerity as old times.

Nature in the Center of the City, Serenity in Nature

The natural flora of Validebağ Grove in the city's inner side is located right across Project, the distinguished address of mansion life.

The 354,000 m2 grove is the most important recreational area in the region. Home to hundreds of bird species, some of which are migratory birds, and different animals such as butterflies and squirrels, Validebağ Grove enriches the lives of the privileged owners of Project with its natural beauties.

A Life Free from Anxiety in Your Mansion within Nature

Your life in the mansion begins with the qualities of an elite lifestyle such as quietness, comfort and serenity. In the mansions with large gardens adjacent to Validebağ Grove and Adile Sultan Pavilion, happy moments intertwined with nature await you and your family.