Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 129 м² in Uskudar, Turkey

811 300 $

6 289 $ /м²

4Ohnz
Share:

Area

129 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Uskudar

A historical journey begins in Çengelköy, which has been inspired by many important periods of history from the Byzantine to Ottoman period and has ingrained its culture from the paving stones to the wooden floors of the oldest mansions. Discover this paradise hidden in greenery through Project and meet the most luxurious state of peace in the city center.

Project is located in the middle of the city, home to all the beauty of nature, close to the Bosphorus, and in the heart of Çengelköy. Now is the time to experience unique city life at Project! Project adds health and peace to your social life with its semi-olympic swimming pool, indoor sports hall, 24/7 security service, indoor parking, playgrounds, lush nature, and wide landscape areas. Here you will find the quality time you deserve.

A dreamy peace awaits you in the comfortable living spaces of Project. You can find many options, from cozy 2-bedroom apartments to large and spacious 5-bedroom apartments. We offer you options from garden floor apartments where you can feel the soil on your skin to duplex apartments with double terraces where you can dive into the stars. Project has apartment types to suit every lifestyle and meet every need.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

811 300 $