Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 93 м² in Beylikduzu, Turkey

155 830 $

1 675 $ /м²

4Ohqo
Share:

Area

93 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Beylikduzu

Project is a luxury residential project that will add value to your investments in a central location of İstanbul.

Project consists of four blocks and is built on a large area of 9500 square meters. With 340 luxury apartments and 45 offices, the project has everything you need for a pleased life. Project, which has 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartment options, contains all the requirements of modern life. Landscape areas with colorful flowers dominated by greenery will provide serenity for you and your loved ones. In order to spend your weekend having more fun with family or friends, you have wonderful landscapes for cycling or playing games with your child. Furthermore, a spa, sauna, and Turkish bath, which are known for their health benefits that are good for your body and relax your mind, are included in the social facilities in Project.

Investing in such a beautiful residential project in Beylikdüzü, one of the valuable regions of İstanbul, which is developing day by day, will provide you with many advantages. Also, having easy access to the important points of İstanbul, and being close to hospitals, schools, shopping centers, and social facilities that will be good for you in your living space will increase your living standards.

Services and facilities

Lift
Garden

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

155 830 $