Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 122 м² in Beylikduzu, Turkey

171 314 $

1 404 $ /м²

4Ohpl
Share:

Area

122 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Beylikduzu

Welcome to Project, a harmonious blend of exclusivity and convenience nestled in the heart of Beylikdüzü. This architectural marvel boasts a horizontal design spread across seven magnificent floors, offering a sanctuary for those seeking a truly exceptional living experience.

Step into a world of refined elegance as you explore our thoughtfully crafted residential units. With a selection of 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom, and 4-bedroom options, each apartment is a testament to modern sophistication. Bask in the natural sunlight that floods the open-plan, airy spaces, while savoring breathtaking views of the sea from your very own terrace or balcony.

Project prioritizes your well-being and leisure. Delight in a plethora of social and commercial amenities right at your doorstep. The ground floor houses an array of shops, restaurants, and supermarkets, fulfilling your daily needs effortlessly. Unwind by the outdoor swimming pool, meander along tranquil walking trails, or find serenity in the relaxation terraces. Watch your little ones revel in joy at the carefully designed children's playgrounds.

Convenience is key, and Project surpasses expectations. Close to esteemed schools, universities, hospitals, and shopping centers, your every necessity is within easy reach. Seamlessly accessible from the E-5 and Tem highways, relish the balance between seclusion and connectivity this extraordinary development offers.