Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 75 м² in Uskudar, Turkey

258 854 $

3 451 $ /м²

4Ohs3
Share:

Area

75 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Uskudar

A peaceful life awaits you and your family in one of the most beautiful locations in Istanbul, accompanied by the enchanting beauty of the Bosphorus view. Project is adjacent to the most valuable places in Istanbul. It has all the privileges of living in the center but away from the hustle and bustle of the city. It has the facilities to meet all your needs in one of the most beautiful districts of the most beautiful city in the world. A safe, modern, and quality life awaits you.

Project consists of 60 apartments in 3 blocks within 3320 square meters. You can choose 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom, and 4-bedroom apartment options to suit your ideal lifestyle for yourself and your family. The apartments offer garden terrace and duplex terrace options and wonderful sea views. Here you can enjoy the nature and sea view to the fullest.

Project offers privileges such as 3.5 square meters of storage areas, sports grounds, indoor pool, security, fitness center, basketball court, Turkish bath, sauna, double-deck parking garage, and playgrounds. The facilities are adorned with the highest quality details. The best security systems and teams guard this oasis in the city and offer the residents a peaceful home.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

258 854 $

Characteristics