Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 135 м² in Beylikduzu, Turkey

403 100 $

2 985 $ /м²

4Ohtb
Share:

Area

135 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Beylikduzu

The magnificent Marmara Sea in your cozy home, a shopping street that embraces life with all the colors on your lower floor ...

All the details that will make you happy in your new home are waiting for you with 1 bedroom + 1 living room, 2 bedrooms + 1 living room, 3 bedrooms + 1 living room apartment options.

The project consists of 734 residences. The size of the apartments varies between 89 and 187 square meters.

The plans of the houses in Skyrise Istanbul have been designed with all the details considering the spaciousness and comfort.

Facade solutions have been produced to ensure the continuous enjoyment of the Marmara Sea and Büyükçekmece Lake scenery. One of the most important features of the project is the sea and lake view of the apartments, each with a large balcony.

Skyrise Istanbul is located next to Metrobus Tuyap stop and opposite the Tem- Hadimkoy connection road.

Located on the European side at the entrance to Beykent, the project is located adjacent to the E-5 highway, next to Metrobus Tuyap stop and opposite the Tem- Hadimkoy connection road. Skyrise Istanbul, which is located at the last stop of the Beylikdüzü-Sefaköy metro line, is one step away from anywhere you wish.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

403 100 $

Characteristics