Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 158 м² in Beylikduzu, Turkey

476 000 $

3 012 $ /м²

4OhtU
Share:

Area

158 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Beylikduzu

One of the most prestigious developments with views of Marmara Sea in Istanbul, it offers you a unique opportunity near the sea and the green landscape. It consists of 19 independent buildings with 330 distinct apartments, with a wide range of sizes and wide spaces suitable for all tastes and families, in addition to the integrated social and health facilities in the project that meet all your wishes.

The project is located in Beylikdüzü area. Location is convenient and located directly on the sea. A number of commercial and public .transport centers, governmental and private hospitals and universities are also nearby.

PROJECT FEATURES

Harmonic architectural design.

Full family privacy.

Large gardens with 360 degree sea view.

Great Investment Return.

Affordable Prices and Effortless Payment Plans

Close to public transportation.

Close proximity to WEST MARINA (biggest Marina in European Istanbul)

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

476 000 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system

Infrastructure

Security 24/7

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Beylikduzu; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.