Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 168 м² in Bodrum, Turkey

485 852 $

2 891 $ /м²

4Ohop
Share:

Area

168 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Mugla. City - Bodrum

Project

Discover Project, a mesmerizing masterpiece nestled amidst the enchanting beauty of Gümüşlük, a captivating gem in Muğla Bodrum. This exclusive enclave encompasses a total area of 3000 square meters, offering a limited collection of 12 exquisitely designed residences, embodying the pinnacle of luxury and modern living.

Immerse yourself in the epitome of exclusivity as you choose from six lavish villas, each adorned with a private pool, or opt for the spacious two-bedroom apartments, featuring expansive terraces or private gardens.

Every residence at Project exudes elegance and sophistication, with interiors adorned with top-of-the-line white goods and fixtures, seamlessly blending modern aesthetics with unparalleled comfort.

Step into a world of tranquility as you embrace the serene surroundings of Gümüşlük, a haven of natural beauty and cultural heritage. Explore the charming village's cobblestone streets, lined with quaint shops and cafes, or bask in the sun-kissed beaches that line the crystal-clear Aegean Sea.

Project presents an unparalleled investment opportunity, inviting you to own a piece of paradise in one of Turkey's most coveted destinations. Embrace a lifestyle of luxury, tranquility, and modern living, where every moment is a masterpiece.

Don't miss this chance to secure your own piece of paradise at Project, where refined living meets the allure of Gümüşlük's captivating charm.