Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 67 м² in Esenyurt, Turkey

91 071 $

1 359 $ /м²

4Ohm1
Share:

Area

67 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Istanbul. City - Esenyurt

Project project is rising as a unique project with its architecture and numerous privileges. The project, developed with the aim of presenting aesthetic, robust and safe, assertive apartments, residences and business centers by using modern construction techniques with years of experience, calls you to start life from the top.

Project, which consists of 310 residential areas and 18 commercial areas in a 6500 m2 area, starts life from the top. The 42-storey Project project, which consists of 1 bedroom + 1 living room, 2 bedrooms + 1 living room and 3 bedrooms + 1 living room apartments, reveals its difference with its unique location.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

91 071 $

Backup power generator
Security 24/7
Surveillance
Concierge

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Esenyurt; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.
Banks in Turkey finance 50–70% of the property value for non-residents with rates of 3–5% for 20–30 years. A life insurance policy and a 30–40% down payment are usually required. Terms and programs vary by city and bank.