Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 117 м² in Zeytinburnu, Turkey

652 858 $

5 579 $ /м²

4Ohu2
Share:

Area

117 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Zeytinburnu

Topkapı, our historical district surrounded by walls, greets you with a brand new life surrounding happiness: Project.

Life in Project is 14 floors at maximum. Istanbul is surrounded by projects which consist of 20-30 floor buildings. Project, whose tallest building has 14 floors, is being built with the aim of warm life. In short, happiness does not consist of tall buildings in Project!

Meticulous and functional architecture, first-class materials and handwork, central heating, split air conditioning in bedrooms and dozens of other privileges… Blanc Topkapi is offering comfort with 371 flats to large families, and it is a unique project that combines our culture with modern life.

You will find the comfort you are looking for in Project apartments, which are designed with the hope that all kinds of families can live in peace! From rooms to bathrooms, balconies to kitchens, Project, built solely focusing on comfort, invites you to a project where you will live with peace of mind in the center of Istanbul.

Everything you need for your health and pleasure is at your fingertips in Project with indoor, outdoor and children's pools, separate saunas and baths for men and women, fitness center, walking paths. Moreover, with our quality security systems, you will be able to only focus on your pleasure.

Services and facilities

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system
Pool

Additional details