Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 154 м² in Basaksehir, Turkey

805 000 $

5 227 $ /м²

4OhtF
Share:

Area

154 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Flat in Istanbul. City - Basaksehir

We invite you to make a special investment in Midtown Prestige, the biggest mixed-use project in Turkey with residences, offices, and convention centers. The investment field is the project’s second field that consists of a hotel, convention center, and residences. Designed in a 25-story tower with the world-renowned Hilton brand, Project offers an exclusive lifestyle with its unique location, luxurious architecture, and flawless details that turn life into art.

Restaurants, cafes, SPA, and fitness center that meet Hilton standards are only at an elevator away in Project 24/7. You will have the opportunity to experience the Mall of Istanbul’s world that is full of shopping, culture, art, and entertainment. There are different apartment options from 1+1 to 4+1 whose sizes vary between 80 and 670 square meters. Having attracted the attention of investors from 35 countries, Project provides easy access to every point of Istanbul with its proximity to the Istanbul Airport and direct connection to the M9 Ataköy-İkitelli metro line that is to start operating in 2020. Enjoy a 5-star lifestyle and a privileged investment in Project, a project brought into life by the trusted Torunlar GYO.

Project is situated in the city’s fastest-growing region Başakşehir, and the conjunction point of Northern Marmara Highway and TEM Highway that unites Europe and Asia continents. The most prestigious address and an attraction center, Project is only 22 kilometers away from Istanbul airport.