Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 203 м² in Bodrum, Turkey

1 739 326 $

8 568 $ /м²

4Ohou
Share:

Area

203 м2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

4

Villa in Mugla. City - Bodrum

The Most Unique Living Space in Bodrum: Project

We are opening the doors to a tranquil life nestled in nature with a view of the azure waters of Bodrum. Project rise on a magnificent 22,288-square-meter plot in the Gümüşlük Region. Offering 4-bedroom and 5-bedroom detached villa options, we bring together a total of 40 distinct private living spaces.

Each villa offers you a world of its own. Get acquainted with your private pool and exclusive garden. You can enjoy the sun all day and create delightful moments with your family and friends. The green areas and sports facilities at Golden Umbrella promote a healthy lifestyle. You can engage in sports and take nature walks.

A shared 150-square-meter pool is also waiting for you. You can interact socially with your neighbors and make new friends.

In terms of location, Golden Umbrella is privileged. It is only 4 km away from Gümüşlük beach, just 7 km from Yalıkavak Marina, and a mere 22 km from Bodrum city center. The proximity of 60 kilometers to the airport provides travel convenience.

Designed with state-of-the-art technology, its architecture takes every detail into account to meet the requirements of modern living. Project combine comfort, luxury, and a life close to nature.

If you also want to be a part of Bodrum's most exclusive living spaces, unlock the doors to your unique life, and discover the beauties of Bodrum, contact us now. Your personalized life awaits you, and an unforgettable life awaits you at Project.