Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 123 м² in Bodrum, Turkey

452 993 $

3 682 $ /м²

4Ohs5
Share:

Area

123 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Villa in Mugla. City - Bodrum

Are you ready to live that happy and glamorous life you are looking for in Project? You will discover all the beauties of life in Project with your loved ones. You will experience happiness and peace in every corner of Project. The fascinating natural beauty of Bodrum is now your living space. Project is located in an excellent area where you can see the migration journey of flamingos in the view of Tuzla Bird Sanctuary. Also, every shade of green and blue is in Project for you.

The project was built on an area of 20,000 square meters. There are 20 triplex and 80 duplex villas built on a minimum of 175 square meters in the project. Every detail in Project is elegant and designed with inspiration from nature. Charming villas in the project have lake views and are surrounded by bougainvillea. It is impossible not to admire such a beautiful living space.

The main aim of the Project is to make every moment of your life easier and to increase your quality of life. The project includes laundry and cleaning services. In addition, to facilitate your transportation to locations such as the airport, a shuttle service is provided at regular intervals for you. The exclusive facilities are not limited to these. The project has a pleasant and privileged beach that only you and your loved ones can use. Also, you don't need to think about technical problems in Project. The project provides electronic and mechanical technical support just for you. There are football and basketball fields in the privileged world of Project.